Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana

Punta Cana
Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana

Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana

Boulevard Turistico Del Este 95-302, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Situated 4.9 km from the Roco Ki Golf Club, Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 Punta Cana offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the area.
About a 10-minute drive from the apartment you will find the Bavaro Adventure Park. This apartment is nestled 4.8 km from Playa Blanca.
In-room self-catering options like coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and an oven are available at Hermoso Y Espacioso Apartamento 302 for guests to make use of.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • BlueMall Puntacana - 1651 km
  • PUNTACANA Village - 2036 km
  • Supermercado Nacional - 2219 km
  • Galerias de Punta Cana Shopping Center - 2224 km
  • Capilla Nuestra Senora de Punta Cana - 2457 km
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 2549 km
  • Punta Cana - 4741 km
  • Kite Club Punta Cana - 4817 km
  • Playa Blanca - 4847 km
  • Corales Golf Course - 4892 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 19:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana